Train Time Table from Sitamarhi.

Train name (no.) passing via 

Sitamarhi

Arrives Departs Stop

time

M T W T F S S
Hyb Rxl Express(17005) 14:35 14:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
Kyq Svdk Special(05655) 06:00 06:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
Lichchavi Express(14006) 20:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Dbg Special(05238) 07:48 07:53 5 min N N N Y N N N
Koaa Smi Express(13165) 13:00 Ends N N N N N Y N
Hwh Rxl Special(03543) 13:33 13:38 5 min N N N N Y N N
Svdk Kyq Special(05656) 14:15 14:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
Smi Koaa Express(13166) Starts 22:15 N N N N N N Y
Rxl Hwh Express(13044) 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N Y N Y N
Rxl Asn Special(03544) 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
Dhn Smi Special(03327) 07:05 Ends N N N N N Y N
Smi Dhn Special(03328) Starts 09:30 N N N N N N Y
Sadbhawna Express(14007) 01:45 01:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
Dbg Aii Special(05237) 14:25 14:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
Dbg Hyb Express(17006) 05:15 05:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
Hwh Rxl Express(13043) 13:00 13:10 10 min N N Y N Y N N
Hwh Rxl Special(03043) 04:35 04:40 5 min N N Y N Y N N
Sadhbhawna Express(14008) 19:35 19:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
Sadbhavna Express(14017) 01:45 01:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
Njp Smi Express(15723) 10:30 Ends N N Y N N N N
Mithilanchal Express(13155) 11:00 Ends N N N Y N N Y
Smi Njp Express(15724) Starts 17:15 N N N Y N N N
Sadbhavna Express(14018) 19:35 19:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
Lichchavi Express(14005) Starts 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mithilanchal Express(13156) Starts 12:55 Y N N N Y N N
Kyq Svdk Express(15655) 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
Svdk Kyq Express(15656) 15:05 15:10 5 min N N Y N N N N

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *